200W SFX Athena Power 200W Power Supply Gateway MP4ATX20B

$25.80

MODEL NUMBER: MP4ATX20B

SPECIFICATIONS:
Form factor: SFX
Wattage: 200W

CONNECTORS:
1 x Main connector (20 Pin)
1 x 4+4Pin CPU
4 x Modex
4 x HP Video 4 pin
1 x Floppy

DIMENSIONS: ( W x H x D ) 4" x 2.5" x 5"
WARRANTY: 1 year

REPLACEMENT FOR THE FOLLOWING COMPUTER POWER SUPPLIES:
Astec ATX92-3405
Astec ATX93-3405
Astec ATX90-3405
Athena Power AP-MP4ATX20
Bestec ATX-100-6
Compaq 163555-001
Compaq 90W
Compaq iPAQ P733
Compaq iPAQ 810e
Delta DPS-145PB-117
Delta DPS-145PB-117 D
Delta DPS-145PB-117 A
Enhance ENP-2120A
Enhance ENP-2725A
Enhance ENP-2725J
Enhance ENP-2725A-SP-1
Enhance SFX-1215B
Enlight EN-8156903
FSP FSP150-51NI
FSP FSP180-51NIV
FSP FSP145-51NI
Gateway 6500633
Gateway Essential 1000
Gateway Essential 1000c
Gateway Essential 1100c
Gateway Essential 433c
Gateway Essential 500c
Gateway Essential 533c
Gateway Essential 633c
Gateway Essential 733c
Gateway Essential 800c
Gateway Essential 900c
Gateway Essential 933
Gateway Essential BATC
Gateway Essential e866
Gateway Essential P5-133
Gateway Essential P5-166
Gateway LC2
Gateway TOL 366C
Gateway G6-400c
Gateway 6500329
Gateway 6500361
Gateway 6500401
Gateway 6500451
Gateway 6500495
Gateway 6500505
Gateway 6500506
Gateway 6500510
Gateway 6500507
Gateway 6500545
Gateway 6500527
Gateway 6500192
Hipro HP-G1507A3C
Lotustronics ENP-2120A
Lotustronics SFX-1215B
Mean Well ATX-68A
Mean Well ATX-68A(B)
Newton NPS-90EB A
Newton NPS-90AB
Newton NPS-90AB-1
Newton NPS-90EB
Newton NPS-90EB-A
Newton NPS-145PB-117
Newton NPS-90AB-1 B
Newton NPS-90AB-1 B
Newton NPS-145PB-117 A
PowerMan FSP180-51NIV
PowerMan FSP145-51NI
Sparkle FSP180-51NIV
Sparkle FSP145-51NI
TGR (Tiger Power) FM-180P10
Young Year ATX-68A
Young Year ATX-68A(B)

Add to Cart:

  • Model: MP4ATX20B
  • Manufactured by: ATHENA POWER

Copyright © 2018 STC Computer Inc.